List of skill gems: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Turtle4Man (talk | contribs) (Added missing currently available tier 1 gems with requirements (first contribution, sorry if I broke something)) |
Mefisto1029 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | This is a list of skill [[gem]]s that can be [[engrave]]d from an {{il|page=Uncut Skill Gem}}.<br> | ||
|+ | As of {{#Cargo_query:|tables = versions|field = version|order by = release_date DESC|limit = 1|more results text=}} there are currently '''{{Item count|tables = skill_gems|join = items._pageName = skill_gems._pageName|where = items.class_id LIKE "Active Skill Gem" AND (skill_gems.gem_tags HOLDS NOT "Buff" AND skill_gems.gem_tags HOLDS NOT "Persistent")}}''' skill gems. | ||
<onlyinclude>{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ List of skill gems | |||
|- | |||
! Gem !! Required Level !! Type !! Required Weapon !! Tags !! Tier !! Str !! Dex !! Int | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armour Piercing Rounds]] || 1 || Attack || Crossbow || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boneshatter]] || 1 || Attack || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Contagion]] || 1 || Spell || || AoE, Chaos, Duration || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Earthquake]] || 1 || Attack || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Escape Shot]] || 1 || Attack || Bow || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Explosive Grenade]] || 1 || Attack || Crossbow || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Falling Thunder]] || 1 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flame Wall]] || 1 || Spell || || AoE, Fire, Duration || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fragmentation Rounds]] || 1 || Attack || Crossbow || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frost Bomb]] || 1 || Spell || || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frozen Locus]] || 1 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glacial Cascade]] || 1 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ice Nova]] || 1 || Spell || || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Killing Palm]] || 1 || Attack || Unarmed, Quarterstaff || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lightning Arrow]] || 1 || Attack || Bow || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lightning Rod]] || 1 || Attack || Bow || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Permafrost Bolts]] || 1 || Attack || Crossbow || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Poisonburst Arrow]] || 1 || Attack || Bow || Area || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rolling Slam]] || 1 || Attack || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skeletal Warrior]] || 1 || Spell || || Persistent, Physical || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skeletal Sniper]] || 1 || Spell || || Persistent, Physical, Fire, Chaos || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spark]] || 1 || Spell || || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Unearth]] || 1 || Spell || || Minion, AoE, Physical, Duration || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armour Breaker]] || 6 || Attack || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || || 3 || 16 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bone Cage]] || 6 || Spell || || Aoe, Physical, Duration, Nova|| 3 || 0 || 0 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Enfeeble]] || 6 || Spell || || AoE, Duration, Curse || 3 || 0 || 0 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ember Fusillade]] || 6 || Spell || || || 3 || 0 || 0 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Essence Drain]] || 6 || Spell || || || 3 || 0 || 0 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frostbolt]] || 6 || Spell || || || 3 || 0 || 0 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flash Grenade]] || 6 || Attack || Crossbow || || 3 || 10 || 10 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[High Velocity Rounds]] || 6 || Attack || Crossbow || || 3 || 10 || 10 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Infernal Cry]] || 6 || Spell || || || 3 || 16 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Incendiary Shot]] || 6 || Attack || Crossbow || || 3 || 10 || 10 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Orb of Storms]] || 6 || Spell || || || 3 || 0 || 0 || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Shockwave Totem]] || 6 || Attack || Any Martial Weapon, Unarmed || || 3 || 16 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Skeletal Arsonist]] || 6 || Spell || || Persistent, Physical, Fire || 3 || 0 || 0 || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Staggering Palm]] || 6 || Attack || Unarmed, Quarterstaff || || 3 || 0 || 10 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Snipe]] || 6 || Attack || Bow || || 3 || 0 || 16 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Shield Charge]] || 6 || Attack || Shield || || 3 || 16 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Stormcaller Arrow]] || 6 || Attack || Bow || || 3 || 0 || 16 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tempest Bell]] || 6 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 3 || 0 || 10 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Vaulting Impact]] || 6 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 3 || 0 || 10 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Vine Arrow]] || 6 || Attack || Bow || || 3 || 0 || 16 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Arc]] || 14 || Spell || || || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Barrage]] || 14 || Attack || Bow || || 5 || 0 || 34 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Bonestorm]] || 14 || Spell || || Aoe, Projectile, Sustained, Physical, Duration, Channelling || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Cold Snap]] || 14 || Spell || || || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Electrocuting Arrow]] || 14 || Attack || Bow || || 5 || 0 || 34 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Freezing Salvo]] || 14 || Attack || Bow || || 5 || 0 || 34 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Galvanic Shards]] || 14 || Attack || Crossbow || || 5 || 20 || 20 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gas Grenade]] || 14 || Attack || Crossbow || || 5 || 20 || 20 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Incinerate]] || 14 || Spell || || Aoe, Sustained, Fire, Duration, Channelling || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ice Strike]] || 14 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 5 || 0 || 20 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ice Shards]] || 14 || Attack || Crossbow || || 5 || 20 || 20 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Molten Blast]] || 14 || Attack || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || || 5 || 34 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Perfect Strike]] || 14 || Attack || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || || 5 || 34 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Pain Offering]] || 14 || Spell || || || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Raise Zombie]] || 14 || Spell || || || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Rapid Shot]] || 14 || Attack || Crossbow || || 5 || 20 || 20 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Resonating Shield]] || 14 || Attack || Shield || || 5 || 34 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Skeletal Frost Mage]] || 14 || Spell || || || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Solar Orb]] || 14 || Spell || || || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tempest Flurry]] || 14 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 5 || 0 || 20 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Toxic Growth]] || 14 || Attack || Bow || || 5 || 0 || 34 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Wind Blast]] || 14 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 5 || 0 || 20 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Conductivity]] || 22 || Spell || || AoE, Lightning, Duration, Curse || 7 || 0 || 0 || 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Detonate Dead]] || 22 || Spell || || || 7 || 0 || 0 || 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Earthshatter]] || 22 || Attack || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || || 7 || 52 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Explosive Shot]] || 22 || Attack || Crossbow || || 7 || 30 || 30 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Flammability]] || 22 || Spell || || AoE, Fire, Duration, Curse || 7 || 0 || 0 || 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Freezing Mark]] || 22 || Spell || || || 7 || 0 || 30 || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gas Arrow]] || 22 || Attack || Bow || || 7 || 0 || 52 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Glacial Bolt]] || 22 || Attack || Crossbow || || 7 || 30 || 30 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hypothermia]] || 22 || Spell || || AoE, Cold, Duration, Curse || 7 || 0 || 0 || 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Leap Slam]] || 22 || Attack || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || || 7 || 52 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Profane Ritual]] || 22 || Spell || || || 7 || 0 || 0 || 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ripwire Ballista]] || 22 || Attack || Crossbow || || 7 || 30 || 30 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Sniper's Mark]] || 22 || Spell || || || 7 || 0 || 52 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || | | [[Shield Wall]] || 22 || Attack || Shield || || 7 || 52 || 0 || 0 | ||
|} | |- | ||
| [[Siphoning Strike]] || 22 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 7 || 0 || 30 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Storm Wave]] || 22 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 7 || 0 || 30 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vulnerability]] || 22 || Spell || || AoE, Physical, Duration, Curse || 7 || 0 || 0 || 52 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Voltaic Mark]] || 22 || Spell || || || 7 || 0 || 52 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Voltaic Grenade]] || 22 || Attack || Crossbow || || 7 || 30 || 30 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wave of Frost]] || 22 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 7 || 0 || 30 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Artillery Ballista]] || 31 || Attack || Crossbow || || 9 || 40 || 40 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Charged Staff]] || 31 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 9 || 0 || 40 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Detonating Arrow]] || 31 || Attack || Bow || || 9 || 0 || 72 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Despair]] || 31 || Spell || || AoE, Chaos, Duration, Curse || 9 || 0 || 0 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dark Effigy]] || 31 || Spell || || || 9 || 0 || 0 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fireball]] || 31 || Spell || || || 9 || 0 || 0 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frost Wall]] || 31 || Spell || || || 9 || 0 || 0 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand of Chayula]] || 31 || Attack || Unarmed, Quarterstaff || || 9 || 0 || 40 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ice Shot]] || 31 || Attack || Bow || || 9 || 0 || 72 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lightning Warp]] || 31 || Spell || || || 9 || 0 || 0 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mantra of Destruction]] || 31 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 9 || 0 || 40 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mana Tempest]] || 31 || Spell || || || 9 || 0 || 0 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oil Grenade]] || 31 || Attack || Crossbow || || 9 || 40 || 40 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rain of Arrows]] || 31 || Attack || Bow || || 9 || 0 || 72 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunder]] || 31 || Attack || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || || 9 || 72 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skeletal Reaver]] || 31 || Spell || || || 9 || 0 || 0 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stormblast Bolts]] || 31 || Attack || Crossbow || || 9 || 40 || 40 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Volcanic Fissure]] || 31 || Attack || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || || 9 || 72 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bone Offering]] || 41 || Spell || || || 11 || 0 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ball Lightning]] || 41 || Spell || || || 11 || 0 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Comet]] || 41 || Spell || || AoE, Cold || 11 || 0 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Emergency Reload]] || 41 || Attack || Crossbow || || 11 || 52 || 52 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Firestorm]] || 41 || Spell || || || 11 || 0 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hailstorm Rounds]] || 41 || Attack || Crossbow || || 11 || 52 || 52 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hexblast]] || 41 || Spell || || || 11 || 0 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skeletal Storm Mage]] || 41 || Spell || || || 11 || 0 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seismic Cry]] || 41 || Spell || || || 11 || 95 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Supercharged Slam]] || 41 || Attack || Single Two Hand Mace || || 11 || 95 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shattering Palm]] || 41 || Attack || Unarmed, Quarterstaff || || 11 || 0 || 52 || 52 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stampede]] || 41 || Attack || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || || 11 || 95 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shockburst Rounds]] || 41 || Attack || Crossbow || || 11 || 52 || 52 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shockchain Arrow]] || 41 || Attack || Bow || || 11 || 0 || 95 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tornado Shot]] || 41 || Attack || Bow || || 11 || 0 || 95 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whirling Assault]] || 41 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 11 || 0 || 52 || 52 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ancestral Warrior Totem]] || 52 || Attack || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || || 13 || 119 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cluster Grenade]] || 52 || Attack || Crossbow || || 13 || 66 || 66 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eye of Winter]] || 52 || Spell || || || 13 || 0 || 0 || 119 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flicker Strike]] || 52 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 11 || 0 || 66 || 66 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flameblast]] || 52 || Spell || || || 13 || 0 || 0 || 119 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gathering Storm]] || 52 || Attack || Quarterstaff || || 11 || 0 || 66 || 66 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hammer of the Gods]] || 52 || Attack || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || || 13 || 119 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lightning Conduit]] || 52 || Spell || || || 13 || 0 || 0 || 119 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magnetic Salvo]] || 52 || Attack || Bow || || 13 || 0 || 119 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plasma Blast]] || 52 || Attack || Crossbow || || 13 || 66 || 66 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skeletal Brute]] || 52 || Spell || || || 13 || 0 || 0 || 119 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skeletal Cleric]] || 52 || Spell || || || 13 || 0 || 0 || 119 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spiral Volley]] || 52 || Attack || Bow || || 13 || 0 || 119 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Siege Cascade]] || 52 || Attack || Crossbow || || 13 || 66 || 66 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Soul Offering]] || 52 || Spell || || || 13 || 0 || 0 || 119 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Temporal Chains]] || 52 || Spell || || AoE, Duration, Curse || 13 || 0 || 0 || 119 | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
==Version history== | |||
{{Version history table header}} | |||
{{Version history table row|0.2.0| | |||
* Added over 25 new Skills, primarily [[Spear]] Skills. | |||
}} | |||
{{Version history table row|0.1.0| | |||
* Introduced to the game. | |||
}} | |||
{{Version history table end}} | |||
{{Navbox Skills}} | |||
{{sister|poewiki}} | |||
[[Category:Item lists]] | [[Category:Item lists]] | ||
[[Category:Skill gems]] | [[Category:Skill gems| ]] | ||
Revision as of 15:26, 4 April 2025
This is a list of skill gems that can be engraved from an
Uncut Skill GemUncut Skill GemCreates a Skill Gem or Level an existing gem to level #Right Click to engrave a Skill Gem..
As of Version 0.4.0 there are currently 204 skill gems.
| Gem | Required Level | Type | Required Weapon | Tags | Tier | Str | Dex | Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armour Piercing Rounds | 1 | Attack | Crossbow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Boneshatter | 1 | Attack | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Contagion | 1 | Spell | AoE, Chaos, Duration | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Earthquake | 1 | Attack | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Escape Shot | 1 | Attack | Bow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Explosive Grenade | 1 | Attack | Crossbow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Falling Thunder | 1 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Flame Wall | 1 | Spell | AoE, Fire, Duration | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Fragmentation Rounds | 1 | Attack | Crossbow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Frost Bomb | 1 | Spell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Frozen Locus | 1 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Glacial Cascade | 1 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ice Nova | 1 | Spell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Killing Palm | 1 | Attack | Unarmed, Quarterstaff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Lightning Arrow | 1 | Attack | Bow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Lightning Rod | 1 | Attack | Bow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Permafrost Bolts | 1 | Attack | Crossbow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Poisonburst Arrow | 1 | Attack | Bow | Area | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rolling Slam | 1 | Attack | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Skeletal Warrior | 1 | Spell | Persistent, Physical | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Skeletal Sniper | 1 | Spell | Persistent, Physical, Fire, Chaos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Spark | 1 | Spell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Unearth | 1 | Spell | Minion, AoE, Physical, Duration | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Armour Breaker | 6 | Attack | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
| Bone Cage | 6 | Spell | Aoe, Physical, Duration, Nova | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| Enfeeble | 6 | Spell | AoE, Duration, Curse | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| Ember Fusillade | 6 | Spell | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||
| Essence Drain | 6 | Spell | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||
| Frostbolt | 6 | Spell | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||
| Flash Grenade | 6 | Attack | Crossbow | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |
| High Velocity Rounds | 6 | Attack | Crossbow | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |
| Infernal Cry | 6 | Spell | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Shot | 6 | Attack | Crossbow | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |
| Orb of Storms | 6 | Spell | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||
| Shockwave Totem | 6 | Attack | Any Martial Weapon, Unarmed | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
| Skeletal Arsonist | 6 | Spell | Persistent, Physical, Fire | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| Staggering Palm | 6 | Attack | Unarmed, Quarterstaff | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |
| Snipe | 6 | Attack | Bow | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
| Shield Charge | 6 | Attack | Shield | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
| Stormcaller Arrow | 6 | Attack | Bow | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
| Tempest Bell | 6 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |
| Vaulting Impact | 6 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |
| Vine Arrow | 6 | Attack | Bow | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
| Arc | 14 | Spell | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | ||
| Barrage | 14 | Attack | Bow | 5 | 0 | 34 | 0 | |
| Bonestorm | 14 | Spell | Aoe, Projectile, Sustained, Physical, Duration, Channelling | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| Cold Snap | 14 | Spell | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | ||
| Electrocuting Arrow | 14 | Attack | Bow | 5 | 0 | 34 | 0 | |
| Freezing Salvo | 14 | Attack | Bow | 5 | 0 | 34 | 0 | |
| Galvanic Shards | 14 | Attack | Crossbow | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 | |
| Gas Grenade | 14 | Attack | Crossbow | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 | |
| Incinerate | 14 | Spell | Aoe, Sustained, Fire, Duration, Channelling | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| Ice Strike | 14 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 5 | 0 | 20 | 20 | |
| Ice Shards | 14 | Attack | Crossbow | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 | |
| Molten Blast | 14 | Attack | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | |
| Perfect Strike | 14 | Attack | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | |
| Pain Offering | 14 | Spell | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | ||
| Raise Zombie | 14 | Spell | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | ||
| Rapid Shot | 14 | Attack | Crossbow | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 | |
| Resonating Shield | 14 | Attack | Shield | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | |
| Skeletal Frost Mage | 14 | Spell | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | ||
| Solar Orb | 14 | Spell | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | ||
| Tempest Flurry | 14 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 5 | 0 | 20 | 20 | |
| Toxic Growth | 14 | Attack | Bow | 5 | 0 | 34 | 0 | |
| Wind Blast | 14 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 5 | 0 | 20 | 20 | |
| Conductivity | 22 | Spell | AoE, Lightning, Duration, Curse | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| Detonate Dead | 22 | Spell | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | ||
| Earthshatter | 22 | Attack | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 7 | 52 | 0 | 0 | |
| Explosive Shot | 22 | Attack | Crossbow | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 | |
| Flammability | 22 | Spell | AoE, Fire, Duration, Curse | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| Freezing Mark | 22 | Spell | 7 | 0 | 30 | 30 | ||
| Gas Arrow | 22 | Attack | Bow | 7 | 0 | 52 | 0 | |
| Glacial Bolt | 22 | Attack | Crossbow | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 | |
| Hypothermia | 22 | Spell | AoE, Cold, Duration, Curse | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| Leap Slam | 22 | Attack | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 7 | 52 | 0 | 0 | |
| Profane Ritual | 22 | Spell | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | ||
| Ripwire Ballista | 22 | Attack | Crossbow | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 | |
| Sniper's Mark | 22 | Spell | 7 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||
| Shield Wall | 22 | Attack | Shield | 7 | 52 | 0 | 0 | |
| Siphoning Strike | 22 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 7 | 0 | 30 | 30 | |
| Storm Wave | 22 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 7 | 0 | 30 | 30 | |
| Vulnerability | 22 | Spell | AoE, Physical, Duration, Curse | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| Voltaic Mark | 22 | Spell | 7 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||
| Voltaic Grenade | 22 | Attack | Crossbow | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 | |
| Wave of Frost | 22 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 7 | 0 | 30 | 30 | |
| Artillery Ballista | 31 | Attack | Crossbow | 9 | 40 | 40 | 0 | |
| Charged Staff | 31 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 9 | 0 | 40 | 40 | |
| Detonating Arrow | 31 | Attack | Bow | 9 | 0 | 72 | 0 | |
| Despair | 31 | Spell | AoE, Chaos, Duration, Curse | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |
| Dark Effigy | 31 | Spell | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72 | ||
| Fireball | 31 | Spell | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72 | ||
| Frost Wall | 31 | Spell | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72 | ||
| Hand of Chayula | 31 | Attack | Unarmed, Quarterstaff | 9 | 0 | 40 | 40 | |
| Ice Shot | 31 | Attack | Bow | 9 | 0 | 72 | 0 | |
| Lightning Warp | 31 | Spell | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72 | ||
| Mantra of Destruction | 31 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 9 | 0 | 40 | 40 | |
| Mana Tempest | 31 | Spell | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72 | ||
| Oil Grenade | 31 | Attack | Crossbow | 9 | 40 | 40 | 0 | |
| Rain of Arrows | 31 | Attack | Bow | 9 | 0 | 72 | 0 | |
| Sunder | 31 | Attack | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 9 | 72 | 0 | 0 | |
| Skeletal Reaver | 31 | Spell | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72 | ||
| Stormblast Bolts | 31 | Attack | Crossbow | 9 | 40 | 40 | 0 | |
| Volcanic Fissure | 31 | Attack | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 9 | 72 | 0 | 0 | |
| Bone Offering | 41 | Spell | 11 | 0 | 0 | 95 | ||
| Ball Lightning | 41 | Spell | 11 | 0 | 0 | 95 | ||
| Comet | 41 | Spell | AoE, Cold | 11 | 0 | 0 | 95 | |
| Emergency Reload | 41 | Attack | Crossbow | 11 | 52 | 52 | 0 | |
| Firestorm | 41 | Spell | 11 | 0 | 0 | 95 | ||
| Hailstorm Rounds | 41 | Attack | Crossbow | 11 | 52 | 52 | 0 | |
| Hexblast | 41 | Spell | 11 | 0 | 0 | 95 | ||
| Skeletal Storm Mage | 41 | Spell | 11 | 0 | 0 | 95 | ||
| Seismic Cry | 41 | Spell | 11 | 95 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Supercharged Slam | 41 | Attack | Single Two Hand Mace | 11 | 95 | 0 | 0 | |
| Shattering Palm | 41 | Attack | Unarmed, Quarterstaff | 11 | 0 | 52 | 52 | |
| Stampede | 41 | Attack | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 11 | 95 | 0 | 0 | |
| Shockburst Rounds | 41 | Attack | Crossbow | 11 | 52 | 52 | 0 | |
| Shockchain Arrow | 41 | Attack | Bow | 11 | 0 | 95 | 0 | |
| Tornado Shot | 41 | Attack | Bow | 11 | 0 | 95 | 0 | |
| Whirling Assault | 41 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 11 | 0 | 52 | 52 | |
| Ancestral Warrior Totem | 52 | Attack | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 13 | 119 | 0 | 0 | |
| Cluster Grenade | 52 | Attack | Crossbow | 13 | 66 | 66 | 0 | |
| Eye of Winter | 52 | Spell | 13 | 0 | 0 | 119 | ||
| Flicker Strike | 52 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 11 | 0 | 66 | 66 | |
| Flameblast | 52 | Spell | 13 | 0 | 0 | 119 | ||
| Gathering Storm | 52 | Attack | Quarterstaff | 11 | 0 | 66 | 66 | |
| Hammer of the Gods | 52 | Attack | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 13 | 119 | 0 | 0 | |
| Lightning Conduit | 52 | Spell | 13 | 0 | 0 | 119 | ||
| Magnetic Salvo | 52 | Attack | Bow | 13 | 0 | 119 | 0 | |
| Plasma Blast | 52 | Attack | Crossbow | 13 | 66 | 66 | 0 | |
| Skeletal Brute | 52 | Spell | 13 | 0 | 0 | 119 | ||
| Skeletal Cleric | 52 | Spell | 13 | 0 | 0 | 119 | ||
| Spiral Volley | 52 | Attack | Bow | 13 | 0 | 119 | 0 | |
| Siege Cascade | 52 | Attack | Crossbow | 13 | 66 | 66 | 0 | |
| Soul Offering | 52 | Spell | 13 | 0 | 0 | 119 | ||
| Temporal Chains | 52 | Spell | AoE, Duration, Curse | 13 | 0 | 0 | 119 |
Version history
| Version | Changes |
|---|---|
| 0.2.0 |
|
| 0.1.0 |
|