List of passive skills granting skills: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Obsessive Rituals]] || [[Witchhunter]] || [[Sorcery Ward]] | | [[Obsessive Rituals]] || [[Witchhunter]] || [[Sorcery Ward]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Unleash Hell!]] || [[Tactician]] || [[Supporting Fire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brew Concoction]] || [[Pathfinder]] || [[Explosive Concoction]]<br>[[Shattering Concoction]]<br>[[Fulminating Concoction]]<br>[[Bleeding Concoction]]<br>[[Poisonous Concoction]] | | [[Brew Concoction]] || [[Pathfinder]] || [[Explosive Concoction]]<br>[[Shattering Concoction]]<br>[[Fulminating Concoction]]<br>[[Bleeding Concoction]]<br>[[Poisonous Concoction]] | ||
| Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ultimate Command]] || [[Chronomancer]] || [[Time Freeze]] | | [[Ultimate Command]] || [[Chronomancer]] || [[Time Freeze]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Flood of Echoes]] || [[Chronomancer]] || [[Unleash (skill)|Unleash]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navbox Skills}} | {{Navbox Skills}} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[Category:Ascendancy active skills]] | |||
Revision as of 12:46, 14 April 2025
The following is a list of skills granted by passive skills, typically from Ascendancy classes.
The level of the granted skill and the number of gem sockets the skill has is determined by the character's level. The level and number of sockets cannot be otherwise modified, e.g. via Jeweller's Orbs. For a list of breakpoints, see Gem socket § Skills granted by items and passive skills.