Uncut Support Gem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mefisto1029 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{{Item acquisition}} | {{Item acquisition}} | ||
The level that an Uncut Gem drops with is based on the [[area level]], using the following [[Uncut gem#Drop level breakpoints|breakpoints]]: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Drop level !! Uncut Skill/Spirit Gem level !! Uncut Support Gem level | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 1 || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || 2 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || 3 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 4 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || 5 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || 5 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || 6 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || 7 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || 8 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || 9 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || 9 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || 10 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || 11 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || 11 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || 12 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || 13 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || 13 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || 14 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 62 || 14-15 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 66 || 14-16 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 70 || 15-17 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 74 || 16-18 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 78 || 17-19 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 80 || 17-20 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 82 || 18-20 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 86 || 19-20 || 5 | |||
|} | |||
==List of support gems== | ==List of support gems== | ||
Revision as of 03:14, 18 September 2025
Uncut Support GemCreates a Support GemRight Click to engrave a Support Gem.
Acquisition
Drop level: 1Metadata
Item class: Uncut Support Gem
Metadata ID: Metadata/Items/Gems/SupportGemUncut1
Drop level: 1Metadata
Item class: Uncut Support Gem
Metadata ID: Metadata/Items/Gems/SupportGemUncut1
An Uncut Support Gem is a currency item that can be used to engrave a support gem. It is a type of uncut gem.
Item acquisition
Uncut Support Gem can drop anywhere.
The level that an Uncut Gem drops with is based on the area level, using the following breakpoints:
| Drop level | Uncut Skill/Spirit Gem level | Uncut Support Gem level |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | — |
| 4 | 2 | 1 |
| 7 | 3 | 1 |
| 11 | 4 | 1 |
| 15 | 5 | 1 |
| 16 | 5 | 2 |
| 19 | 6 | 2 |
| 23 | 7 | 2 |
| 27 | 8 | 2 |
| 32 | 9 | 2 |
| 33 | 9 | 3 |
| 37 | 10 | 3 |
| 42 | 11 | 3 |
| 45 | 11 | 4 |
| 47 | 12 | 4 |
| 53 | 13 | 4 |
| 55 | 13 | 5 |
| 58 | 14 | 5 |
| 62 | 14-15 | 5 |
| 66 | 14-16 | 5 |
| 70 | 15-17 | 5 |
| 74 | 16-18 | 5 |
| 78 | 17-19 | 5 |
| 80 | 17-20 | 5 |
| 82 | 18-20 | 5 |
| 86 | 19-20 | 5 |
List of support gems
Main article: List of support gems
Version history
| Version | Changes |
|---|---|
| 0.3.0 |
|
| 0.1.0 |
|