List of maps: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Decay]] || | | [[Decay]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Felled Hideout]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hidden Grotto]] || | | [[Hidden Grotto]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lost Towers]] || Forest, Desert || Can activate a [[Tablet]] to modify nearby maps once completed. | | [[Lost Towers]] || Forest, Desert || Can activate a [[Tablet]] to modify nearby maps once completed. | ||
|- | |||
| {{c|unique|[[Moment of Zen]]}} || Ocean || Contains the [[Nameless Seer]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Savannah]] || | | [[Savannah]] || | ||
| Line 28: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Iron Citadel]] || Forest || | | [[The Iron Citadel]] || Forest || | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Stone Citadel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|unique|[[Untainted Paradise]]}} || Forest || Must be next to an Ocean biome.<br>Drops no items but grants signficantly increased [[experience]]. | | {{c|unique|[[Untainted Paradise]]}} || Forest || Must be next to an Ocean biome.<br>Drops no items but grants signficantly increased [[experience]]. | ||
Revision as of 01:16, 10 December 2024
This is a list of all accessible map areas.
Maps
| Map | Biome | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Abyss | Desert | |
| Backwash | ||
| Canal Hideout | ||
| Creek | ||
| Decay | ||
| Felled Hideout | ||
| Hidden Grotto | ||
| Lost Towers | Forest, Desert | Can activate a Tablet to modify nearby maps once completed. |
| Moment of Zen | Ocean | Contains the Nameless Seer. |
| Savannah | ||
| Steaming Springs | ||
| Steppe | Forest | |
| The Copper Citadel | ||
| The Iron Citadel | Forest | |
| The Stone Citadel | ||
| Untainted Paradise | Forest | Must be next to an Ocean biome. Drops no items but grants signficantly increased experience. |