List of maps: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hidden Grotto]] || | | [[Hidden Grotto]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lost Towers]] || Can activate a [[Tablet]] to modify nearby maps once completed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Savannah]] || | | [[Savannah]] || | ||
| Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Steaming Springs]] || | | [[Steaming Springs]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Steppe]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|unique|[[Untainted Paradise]]}} || Drops no items but grants signficantly increased [[experience]]. | | {{c|unique|[[Untainted Paradise]]}} || Drops no items but grants signficantly increased [[experience]]. | ||
Revision as of 07:06, 26 November 2024
This is a list of all accessible map areas.
Maps
| Map | |
|---|---|
| Abyss | |
| Backwash | |
| Canal Hideout | |
| Creek | |
| Decay | |
| Hidden Grotto | |
| Lost Towers | Can activate a Tablet to modify nearby maps once completed. |
| Savannah | |
| Steaming Springs | |
| Steppe | |
| Untainted Paradise | Drops no items but grants signficantly increased experience. |