List of maps: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Maps) |
(→Maps) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Abyss]] || | | [[Abyss]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Backwash]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Creek]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Decay]] || | | [[Decay]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hidden Grotto]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Savannah]] || | | [[Savannah]] || | ||
Revision as of 10:55, 24 November 2024
This is a list of all accessible map areas.
Maps
| Map | |
|---|---|
| Abyss | |
| Backwash | |
| Creek | |
| Decay | |
| Hidden Grotto | |
| Savannah | |
| Steaming Springs | |
| Lost Towers | Can activate a Tablet to modify nearby maps once completed. |
| Untainted Paradise | Drops no items but grants signficantly increased experience. |