List of maps: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Maps== | ==Maps== | ||
<onlyinclude>{| class="wikitable sortable" | <onlyinclude>{| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Map !! | ! Map !! Biome !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Abyss]] || | | [[Abyss]] || | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Hidden Grotto]] || | | [[Hidden Grotto]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lost Towers]] || Can activate a [[Tablet]] to modify nearby maps once completed. | | [[Lost Towers]] || Forest, Desert || Can activate a [[Tablet]] to modify nearby maps once completed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Savannah]] || | | [[Savannah]] || | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Steppe]] || | | [[Steppe]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|unique|[[Untainted Paradise]]}} || Drops no items but grants signficantly increased [[experience]]. | | [[The Copper Citadel ]] || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Iron Citadel]] || Forest || | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|unique|[[Untainted Paradise]]}} || Forest || Must be next to an Ocean biome.<br>Drops no items but grants signficantly increased [[experience]]. | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
[[Category:Lists of maps]] | [[Category:Lists of maps]] | ||
Revision as of 10:02, 26 November 2024
This is a list of all accessible map areas.
Maps
| Map | Biome | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Abyss | ||
| Backwash | ||
| Canal Hideout | ||
| Creek | ||
| Decay | ||
| Hidden Grotto | ||
| Lost Towers | Forest, Desert | Can activate a Tablet to modify nearby maps once completed. |
| Savannah | ||
| Steaming Springs | ||
| Steppe | ||
| The Copper Citadel | ||
| The Iron Citadel | Forest | |
| Untainted Paradise | Forest | Must be next to an Ocean biome. Drops no items but grants signficantly increased experience. |