List of spirit gems: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with tier 4-8 gems) |
(added tier 14 gems) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Time of Need]] || 8 || 30 || {{tick}} || || | | [[Time of Need]] || 8 || 30 || {{tick}} || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Attrition]] || 14 || 60 || {{tick}} || {{tick}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alchemist's Boon]] || 14 || 30 || || {{tick}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Archmage]] || 14 || 100 || || || {{tick}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Berserk]] || 14 || 30 || {{tick}} || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blink]] || 14 || 60 || || || {{tick}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cast on Critical]] || 14 || 100 || || || {{tick}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cast on Dodge]] || 14 || 100 || || {{tick}} || {{tick}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Charge Infusion]] || 14 || 30 || || {{tick}} || {{tick}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dread Banner]] || 14 || 30 || {{tick}} || {{tick}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elemental Conflux]] || 14 || 100 || || || {{tick}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reaper's Invocation]] || 14 || 60 || || {{tick}} || {{tick}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacrifice]] || 14 || 60 || || || {{tick}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Item lists]] | [[Category:Item lists]] | ||
[[Category:Spirit gems]] | [[Category:Spirit gems]] | ||
Revision as of 10:11, 12 December 2024
This is a list of Spirit gems current in the game.
| Name | Tier | Spirit | Str | Dex | Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arctic Armour | 4 | 30 | |||
| Ghost Dance | 4 | 30 | |||
| Grim Feast | 4 | 30 | |||
| Herald of Ash | 4 | 30 | |||
| Herald of Ice | 4 | 30 | |||
| Herald of Thunder | 4 | 30 | |||
| Magma Barrier | 4 | 30 | |||
| Mana Remnants | 4 | 30 | |||
| Plague Bearer | 4 | 30 | |||
| Raging Spirits | 4 | 30 | |||
| Scavenged Plating | 4 | 30 | |||
| Wind Dancer | 4 | 30 | |||
| Withering Presence | 4 | 30 | |||
| War Banner | 4 | 30 | |||
| Barrier Invocation | 8 | 60 | |||
| Blasphemy | 8 | 60 | |||
| Cast on Ignite | 8 | 60 | |||
| Cast on Minion Death | 8 | 60 | |||
| Combat Frenzy | 8 | 30 | |||
| Cast on Freeze | 8 | 60 | |||
| Cast on Shock | 8 | 60 | |||
| Defiance Banner | 8 | 30 | |||
| Elemental Invocation | 8 | 60 | |||
| Herald of Plague | 8 | 30 | |||
| Lingering Illusion | 8 | 30 | |||
| Overwhelming Presence | 8 | 30 | |||
| Shard Scavenger | 8 | 30 | |||
| Time of Need | 8 | 30 | |||
| Attrition | 14 | 60 | |||
| Alchemist's Boon | 14 | 30 | |||
| Archmage | 14 | 100 | |||
| Berserk | 14 | 30 | |||
| Blink | 14 | 60 | |||
| Cast on Critical | 14 | 100 | |||
| Cast on Dodge | 14 | 100 | |||
| Charge Infusion | 14 | 30 | |||
| Dread Banner | 14 | 30 | |||
| Elemental Conflux | 14 | 100 | |||
| Reaper's Invocation | 14 | 60 | |||
| Sacrifice | 14 | 60 |