Template:Grip of Kulemak modifiers: Difference between revisions

From Path of Exile 2 Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(new template for ring mods, moved from Grip of Kulemak)
 
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|+
|-
! Amanamu !! Kurgal !! Ulaman
! Amanamu !! Kurgal !! Ulaman
|-
|-
Line 40: Line 38:
| {{c|mod|(20-10)% reduced Slowing Potency of Debuffs on You}} || {{c|mod|(40-60)% increased Mana Regeneration Rate while Surrounded}} || {{c|mod|(20-30)% increased Life Regeneration rate while Surrounded}}
| {{c|mod|(20-10)% reduced Slowing Potency of Debuffs on You}} || {{c|mod|(40-60)% increased Mana Regeneration Rate while Surrounded}} || {{c|mod|(20-30)% increased Life Regeneration rate while Surrounded}}
|-
|-
| {{c|mod|(8-5)% reduced Movement Speed Penalty from using Skills while moving}} || {{c|mod|Recover (2-3)% of your maximum Mana when an Enemy dies in your Presence}} || {{c|mod|Recover (2-3)% of your maximum Life when an Enemy dies in your Presence}}
| {{c|mod|Debuffs you inflict have (12-20)% increased Slow Magnitude}} || {{c|mod|Recover (2-3)% of your maximum Mana when an Enemy dies in your Presence}} || {{c|mod|Recover (2-3)% of your maximum Life when an Enemy dies in your Presence}}
|-
|-
| {{c|mod|Debuffs you inflict have (12-20)% increased Slow Magnitude}} || {{c|mod|(6-12)% of Damage is taken from Mana before Life}} || {{c|mod|Projectiles have (40-50)% chance for an additional Projectile when Forking}}
| {{c|mod|(8-14)% increased Skill Effect Duration}} || {{c|mod|(6-12)% of Damage is taken from Mana before Life}} || {{c|mod|Projectiles have (40-50)% chance for an additional Projectile when Forking}}
|-
|-
| {{c|mod|(8-14)% increased Skill Effect Duration}} || {{c|mod|Triggered Spells deal (25-40)% increased Spell Damage}} || {{c|mod|Projectiles have (10-16)% chance to Chain an additional time from terrain}}
| {{c|mod|(4-6)% increased Spirit Reservation Efficiency of Skills}} || {{c|mod|Triggered Spells deal (25-40)% increased Spell Damage}} || {{c|mod|Projectiles have (10-16)% chance to Chain an additional time from terrain}}
|-
|-
| {{c|mod|(4-6)% increased Spirit Reservation Efficiency of Skills}} || {{c|mod|Gain Arcane Surge when a Minion Dies}} || {{c|mod|Gain Onslaught for 4 seconds when a Minion Dies}}
| || {{c|mod|Gain Arcane Surge when a Minion Dies}} || {{c|mod|Gain Onslaught for 4 seconds when a Minion Dies}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 07:25, 6 December 2025

Amanamu Kurgal Ulaman
(40-60)% increased Magnitude of Abyssal Wasting you inflict (20-30)% increased Accuracy Rating against Enemies affected by Abyssal Wasting (20-30)% increased chance to inflict Ailments against Enemies affected by Abyssal Wasting
Abyssal Wasting you inflict has Infinite Duration (10-20)% of Mana Leeched from targets affected by Abyssal Wasting is Instant (10-20)% of Life Leeched from targets affected by Abyssal Wasting is Instant
Abyssal Wasting also applies (-8--6)% to Fire Resistance Abyssal Wasting also applies (-8--6)% to Cold Resistance Abyssal Wasting also applies (-8--6)% to Lightning Resistance
(4-6)% increased Spirit (5-10)% increased maximum Life (5-10)% increased maximum Mana
(20-30)% increased Armour (20-30)% increased maximum Energy Shield (20-30)% increased Evasion Rating
+(20-30)% of Armour also applies to Elemental Damage (15-25)% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge Gain Deflection Rating equal to (8-16)% of Evasion Rating
(4-6)% increased Strength (4-6)% increased Intelligence (4-6)% increased Dexterity
+(15-20) to Spirit while you have at least 200 Strength +(15-20) to Spirit while you have at least 200 Intelligence +(15-20) to Spirit while you have at least 200 Dexterity
Gain (5-10)% of Damage as Extra Fire Damage Gain (5-10)% of Damage as Extra Cold Damage Gain (5-10)% of Damage as Extra Lightning Damage
(15-25)% increased Ignite Magnitude (15-25)% increased Magnitude of Chill you inflict (15-25)% increased Magnitude of Shock you inflict
+1 to Maximum Endurance Charges +1 to Maximum Power Charges +1 to Maximum Frenzy Charges
30% increased Thorns damage if you've consumed an Endurance Charge Recently (10-20)% increased Cost Efficiency of Skills if you've consumed a Power Charge Recently (20-30)% increased amount of Life Leeched if you've consumed a Frenzy Charge Recently
(15-25)% increased Area of Effect of Curses Spell Skills have (7-15)% increased Area of Effect (7-15)% increased Area of Effect for Attacks
(10-20)% faster Curse Activation 1% increased Cast Speed per 20 Spirit 1% increased Attack Speed per 20 Spirit
Hits against you have (20-30)% reduced Critical Damage Bonus (25-40)% increased Critical Hit Chance (15-25)% increased Critical Damage Bonus
You and Allies in your Presence have (6-10)% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate You and Allies in your Presence have (7-12)% increased Cast Speed You and Allies in your Presence have (7-12)% increased Attack Speed
You and Allies in your Presence have +(17-23)% to Chaos Resistance Meta Skills gain (10-16)% increased Energy You and Allies in your Presence have (20-28)% increased Accuracy Rating
(20-10)% reduced Slowing Potency of Debuffs on You (40-60)% increased Mana Regeneration Rate while Surrounded (20-30)% increased Life Regeneration rate while Surrounded
Debuffs you inflict have (12-20)% increased Slow Magnitude Recover (2-3)% of your maximum Mana when an Enemy dies in your Presence Recover (2-3)% of your maximum Life when an Enemy dies in your Presence
(8-14)% increased Skill Effect Duration (6-12)% of Damage is taken from Mana before Life Projectiles have (40-50)% chance for an additional Projectile when Forking
(4-6)% increased Spirit Reservation Efficiency of Skills Triggered Spells deal (25-40)% increased Spell Damage Projectiles have (10-16)% chance to Chain an additional time from terrain
Gain Arcane Surge when a Minion Dies Gain Onslaught for 4 seconds when a Minion Dies