Template:Drop disabled unique item table/doc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Creation of page, {{Sister}}) |
Mefisto1029 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Value | ! Value | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |||
| tables | |||
| str | |||
| Extra tables | |||
|- | |||
| join | |||
| str | |||
| Extra joins | |||
|- | |- | ||
| where | | where | ||
Latest revision as of 07:58, 9 December 2025
This subpage provides documentation for Template:Drop disabled unique item table.
Overview
This template queries for unique items based on a item class.
For more information, see Template:Item table.
Parameters
Parameters that can be specified in addition to the default {{item table}} parameters.
| Parameter | Value | Description |
|---|---|---|
| tables | str | Extra tables |
| join | str | Extra joins |
| where | str | Extra conditions |
| orderby | str | Can be used to specify the primary field to order the results by. Default: items.required_level_range_maximum.
|
See also
| Template | Purpose |
|---|---|
| {{Item table}} | Query and display a table of items |
| {{Drop enabled item table}} | Query and display a table of drop-enabled items |
| {{Drop disabled item table}} | Query and display a table of drop-disabled items |
| {{Drop enabled base item table}} | Query and display a table of drop-enabled base items |
| {{Drop disabled base item table}} | Query and display a table of drop-disabled base items |
| {{Drop enabled unique item table}} | Query and display a table of drop-enabled unique items |
| {{Drop disabled unique item table}} | Query and display a table of drop-disabled unique items |
| {{Gem table}} | Query and display a table of gems |
| {{Drop enabled gem table}} | Query and display a table of drop enabled gems |