List of skill gems: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Turtle4Man (talk | contribs) (Added missing currently available tier 1 gems with requirements (first contribution, sorry if I broke something)) |
Turtle4Man (talk | contribs) (Added missing skills of all tiers) |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Armour Breaker || 6 || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || 3 || 16 || 0 || 0 | | Armour Breaker || 6 || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || 3 || 16 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Bone cage || 6 || || 3 || 0 || 0 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Enfeeble || 6 || || 3 || 0 || 0 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Ember Fusillade || 6 || || 3 || 0 || 0 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Essence drain || 6 || || 3 || 0 || 0 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Frostbolt || 6 || || 3 || 0 || 0 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Flash grenade || 6 || Crossbow || 3 || 10 || 10 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| High velocity rounds || 6 || Crossbow || 3 || 10 || 10 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Infernal Cry || 6 || || 3 || 16 || 0 || 0 | | Infernal Cry || 6 || || 3 || 16 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Incendiary Shot || 6 || Crossbow || 3 || 10 || 10 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Orb of storms || 6 || || 3 || 0 || 0 || 16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shockwave Totem || 6 || Any Martial Weapon, Unarmed || 3 || 16 || 0 || 0 | | Shockwave Totem || 6 || Any Martial Weapon, Unarmed || 3 || 16 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Skeletal arsonist || 6 || || 3 || 0 || 0 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Staggering palm || 6 || Unarmed, Quarterstaff || 3 || 0 || 10 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Snipe || 6 || Bow || 3 || 0 || 16 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shield Charge || 6 || Shield || 3 || 16 || 0 || 0 | | Shield Charge || 6 || Shield || 3 || 16 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Stormcaller arrow || 6 || Bow || 3 || 0 || 16 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Tempest bell || 6 || Quarterstaff || 3 || 0 || 10 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Vaulting impact || 6 || Quarterstaff || 3 || 0 || 10 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Vine arrow || 6 || Bow || 3 || 0 || 16 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Arc || 14 || || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | |||
|- | |||
| Barrage || 14 || Bow || 5 || 0 || 34 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Bonestorm || 14 || || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | |||
|- | |||
| Cold snap || 14 || || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | |||
|- | |||
| Electrocuting arrow || 14 || Bow || 5 || 0 || 34 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Freezing salvo || 14 || Bow || 5 || 0 || 34 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Galvanic shards || 14 || Crossbow || 5 || 20 || 20 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Gas grenade || 14 || Crossbow || 5 || 20 || 20 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Incinerate || 14 || || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | |||
|- | |||
| Ice strike || 14 || Quarterstaff || 5 || 0 || 20 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Ice shards || 14 || Crossbow || 5 || 20 || 20 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Molten blast || 14 || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || 5 || 34 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Perfect Strike || 14 || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || 5 || 34 || 0 || 0 | | Perfect Strike || 14 || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || 5 || 34 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pain offering || 14 || || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | ||
|- | |||
| Raise zombie || 14 || || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | |||
|- | |||
| Rapid shot || 14 || Crossbow || 5 || 20 || 20 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Resonating Shield || 14 || Shield || 5 || 34 || 0 || 0 | | Resonating Shield || 14 || Shield || 5 || 34 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Skeletal frost mage || 14 || || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | |||
|- | |||
| Solar orb || 14 || || 5 || 0 || 0 || 34 | |||
|- | |||
| Tempest flurry || 14 || Quarterstaff || 5 || 0 || 20 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Toxic growth || 14 || Bow || 5 || 0 || 34 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Wind blast || 14 || Quarterstaff || 5 || 0 || 20 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Conductivity || 22 || || 7 || 0 || 0 || 52 | |||
|- | |||
| Detonate dead || 22 || || 7 || 0 || 0 || 52 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Earthshatter || 22 || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || 7 || 52 || 0 || 0 | | Earthshatter || 22 || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || 7 || 52 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Explosive shot || 22 || Crossbow || 7 || 30 || 30 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Flammability || 22 || || 7 || 0 || 0 || 52 | |||
|- | |||
| Freezing mark || 22 || || 7 || 0 || 30 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Gas arrow || 22 || Bow || 7 || 0 || 52 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Glacial bolt || 22 || Crossbow || 7 || 30 || 30 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Hypothermia || 22 || || 7 || 0 || 0 || 52 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Leap Slam || 22 || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || 7 || 52 || 0 || 0 | | Leap Slam || 22 || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || 7 || 52 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Profane ritual || 22 || || 7 || 0 || 0 || 52 | |||
|- | |||
| Ripwire ballista || 22 || Crossbow || 7 || 30 || 30 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Sniper's mark || 22 || Crossbow || 7 || 0 || 52 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shield Wall || 22 || Shield || 7 || 52 || 0 || 0 | | Shield Wall || 22 || Shield || 7 || 52 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Siphoning strike || 22 || Quarterstaff || 7 || 0 || 30 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Storm wave || 22 || Quarterstaff || 7 || 0 || 30 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Vulnerability || 22 || || 7 || 0 || 0 || 52 | |||
|- | |||
| Voltaic mark || 22 || || 7 || 0 || 52 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Voltaic grenade || 22 || Crossbow || 7 || 30 || 30 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Wave of frost || 22 || Quarterstaff || 7 || 0 || 30 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Artillery ballista || 31 || Crossbow || 9 || 40 || 40 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Charged staff || 31 || Quarterstaff || 9 || 0 || 40 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| Detonating arrow || 31 || Bow || 9 || 0 || 72 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Despair || 31 || || 9 || 0 || 0 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| Dark effigy || 31 || || 9 || 0 || 0 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| Fireball || 31 || || 9 || 0 || 0 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| Frost wall || 31 || || 9 || 0 || 0 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| Hand of chayula || 31 || Unarmed, Quarterstaff || 9 || 0 || 40 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| Ice shot || 31 || Bow || 9 || 0 || 72 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Lightning warp || 31 || || 9 || 0 || 0 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| Mantra of destruction || 31 || Quarterstaff || 9 || 0 || 40 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| Mana tempest || 31 || || 9 || 0 || 0 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| Oil grenade || 31 || Crossbow || 9 || 40 || 40 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Rain of arrows || 31 || Bow || 9 || 0 || 72 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sunder || 31 || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || 9 || 72 || 0 || 0 | | Sunder || 31 || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || 9 || 72 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Skeletal reaver || 31 || || 9 || 0 || 0 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| Stormblast bolts || 31 || Crossbow || 9 || 40 || 40 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Volcanic Fissure || 31 || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || 9 || 72 || 0 || 0 | | Volcanic Fissure || 31 || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || 9 || 72 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seismic Cry || 41 || | | Bone offering || 41 || || 11 || 0 || 0 || 95 | ||
|- | |||
| Ball lightning || 41 || || 11 || 0 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| Comet || 41 || || 11 || 0 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| Emergency reload || 41 || Crossbow || 11 || 52 || 52 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Firestorm || 41 || || 11 || 0 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| Hailstorm rounds || 41 || Crossbow || 11 || 52 || 52 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Hexblast || 41 || || 11 || 0 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| Skeletal storm mage || 41 || || 11 || 0 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| Seismic Cry || 41 || || 11 || 95 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Supercharged Slam || 41 || Single Two Hand Mace || 11 || 95 || 0 || 0 | | Supercharged Slam || 41 || Single Two Hand Mace || 11 || 95 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Shattering palm || 41 || Unarmed, Quarterstaff || 11 || 0 || 52 || 52 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stampede || 41 || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || 11 || 95 || 0 || 0 | | Stampede || 41 || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || 11 || 95 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Shockburst rounds || 41 || Crossbow || 11 || 52 || 52 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Shockchain arrow || 41 || Bow || 11 || 0 || 95 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Tornado shot || 41 || Bow || 11 || 0 || 95 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Whirling assault || 41 || Quarterstaff || 11 || 0 || 52 || 52 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancestral Warrior Totem || 52 || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || 13 || 119 || 0 || 0 | | Ancestral Warrior Totem || 52 || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || 13 || 119 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Cluster grenade || 52 || Crossbow || 13 || 66 || 66 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Eye if winter || 52 || || 13 || 0 || 0 || 119 | |||
|- | |||
| Flicker strike || 52 || Quarterstaff || 11 || 0 || 66 || 66 | |||
|- | |||
| Flameblast || 52 || || 13 || 0 || 0 || 119 | |||
|- | |||
| Gathering storm || 52 || Quarterstaff || 11 || 0 || 66 || 66 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hammer of the Gods || 52 || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || 13 || 119 || 0 || 0 | | Hammer of the Gods || 52 || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || 13 || 119 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lightning conduit || 52 || || 13 || 0 || 0 || 119 | ||
|- | |||
| Magnetic salvo || 52 || Bow || 13 || 0 || 119 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Plasma blast || 52 || Crossbow || 13 || 66 || 66 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Skeletal brute || 52 || || 13 || 0 || 0 || 119 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Skeletal cleric || 52 || || 13 || 0 || 0 || 119 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Spiral volley || 52 || Bow || 13 || 0 || 119 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Siege cascade || 52 || Crossbow || 13 || 66 || 66 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Soul offering || 52 || || 13 || 0 || 0 || 119 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Temporal chains || 52 || || 13 || 0 || 0 || 119 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Item lists]] | [[Category:Item lists]] | ||
[[Category:Skill gems]] | [[Category:Skill gems]] | ||
Revision as of 18:52, 11 December 2024
| Gem | Req Lvl | Req Weapon | Tier | Str | Dex | Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armour piercing rounds | 0 | Crossbow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Boneshatter | 0 | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Contagion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Earthquake | 0 | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Escape shot | 0 | Bow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Explosive grenade | 0 | Crossbow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Falling thunder | 0 | Quarterstaff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flame wall | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Fragmentation rounds | 0 | Crossbow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Frost bomb | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Frozen locus | 0 | Quarterstaff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Glacial cascade | 0 | Quarterstaff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ice nova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Killing palm | 0 | Unarmed, Quarterstaff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning arrow | 0 | Bow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning rod | 0 | Bow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Permafrost bolts | 0 | Crossbow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Poisonburst arrow | 0 | Bow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rolling Slam | 0 | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Skeletal warrior | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Skeletal sniper | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Spark | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Unearth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Armour Breaker | 6 | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| Bone cage | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| Enfeeble | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| Ember Fusillade | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| Essence drain | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| Frostbolt | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| Flash grenade | 6 | Crossbow | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
| High velocity rounds | 6 | Crossbow | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
| Infernal Cry | 6 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
| Incendiary Shot | 6 | Crossbow | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
| Orb of storms | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| Shockwave Totem | 6 | Any Martial Weapon, Unarmed | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| Skeletal arsonist | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| Staggering palm | 6 | Unarmed, Quarterstaff | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 |
| Snipe | 6 | Bow | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Shield Charge | 6 | Shield | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| Stormcaller arrow | 6 | Bow | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Tempest bell | 6 | Quarterstaff | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 |
| Vaulting impact | 6 | Quarterstaff | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 |
| Vine arrow | 6 | Bow | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Arc | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| Barrage | 14 | Bow | 5 | 0 | 34 | 0 |
| Bonestorm | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| Cold snap | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| Electrocuting arrow | 14 | Bow | 5 | 0 | 34 | 0 |
| Freezing salvo | 14 | Bow | 5 | 0 | 34 | 0 |
| Galvanic shards | 14 | Crossbow | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
| Gas grenade | 14 | Crossbow | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
| Incinerate | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| Ice strike | 14 | Quarterstaff | 5 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
| Ice shards | 14 | Crossbow | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
| Molten blast | 14 | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| Perfect Strike | 14 | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| Pain offering | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| Raise zombie | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| Rapid shot | 14 | Crossbow | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
| Resonating Shield | 14 | Shield | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| Skeletal frost mage | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| Solar orb | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| Tempest flurry | 14 | Quarterstaff | 5 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
| Toxic growth | 14 | Bow | 5 | 0 | 34 | 0 |
| Wind blast | 14 | Quarterstaff | 5 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
| Conductivity | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| Detonate dead | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| Earthshatter | 22 | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 7 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| Explosive shot | 22 | Crossbow | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
| Flammability | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| Freezing mark | 22 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 30 | |
| Gas arrow | 22 | Bow | 7 | 0 | 52 | 0 |
| Glacial bolt | 22 | Crossbow | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
| Hypothermia | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| Leap Slam | 22 | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 7 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| Profane ritual | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| Ripwire ballista | 22 | Crossbow | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
| Sniper's mark | 22 | Crossbow | 7 | 0 | 52 | 0 |
| Shield Wall | 22 | Shield | 7 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| Siphoning strike | 22 | Quarterstaff | 7 | 0 | 30 | 30 |
| Storm wave | 22 | Quarterstaff | 7 | 0 | 30 | 30 |
| Vulnerability | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| Voltaic mark | 22 | 7 | 0 | 52 | 0 | |
| Voltaic grenade | 22 | Crossbow | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
| Wave of frost | 22 | Quarterstaff | 7 | 0 | 30 | 30 |
| Artillery ballista | 31 | Crossbow | 9 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
| Charged staff | 31 | Quarterstaff | 9 | 0 | 40 | 40 |
| Detonating arrow | 31 | Bow | 9 | 0 | 72 | 0 |
| Despair | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |
| Dark effigy | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |
| Fireball | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |
| Frost wall | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |
| Hand of chayula | 31 | Unarmed, Quarterstaff | 9 | 0 | 40 | 40 |
| Ice shot | 31 | Bow | 9 | 0 | 72 | 0 |
| Lightning warp | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |
| Mantra of destruction | 31 | Quarterstaff | 9 | 0 | 40 | 40 |
| Mana tempest | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |
| Oil grenade | 31 | Crossbow | 9 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
| Rain of arrows | 31 | Bow | 9 | 0 | 72 | 0 |
| Sunder | 31 | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 9 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| Skeletal reaver | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |
| Stormblast bolts | 31 | Crossbow | 9 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
| Volcanic Fissure | 31 | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 9 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| Bone offering | 41 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 95 | |
| Ball lightning | 41 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 95 | |
| Comet | 41 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 95 | |
| Emergency reload | 41 | Crossbow | 11 | 52 | 52 | 0 |
| Firestorm | 41 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 95 | |
| Hailstorm rounds | 41 | Crossbow | 11 | 52 | 52 | 0 |
| Hexblast | 41 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 95 | |
| Skeletal storm mage | 41 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 95 | |
| Seismic Cry | 41 | 11 | 95 | 0 | 0 | |
| Supercharged Slam | 41 | Single Two Hand Mace | 11 | 95 | 0 | 0 |
| Shattering palm | 41 | Unarmed, Quarterstaff | 11 | 0 | 52 | 52 |
| Stampede | 41 | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 11 | 95 | 0 | 0 |
| Shockburst rounds | 41 | Crossbow | 11 | 52 | 52 | 0 |
| Shockchain arrow | 41 | Bow | 11 | 0 | 95 | 0 |
| Tornado shot | 41 | Bow | 11 | 0 | 95 | 0 |
| Whirling assault | 41 | Quarterstaff | 11 | 0 | 52 | 52 |
| Ancestral Warrior Totem | 52 | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 13 | 119 | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster grenade | 52 | Crossbow | 13 | 66 | 66 | 0 |
| Eye if winter | 52 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 119 | |
| Flicker strike | 52 | Quarterstaff | 11 | 0 | 66 | 66 |
| Flameblast | 52 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 119 | |
| Gathering storm | 52 | Quarterstaff | 11 | 0 | 66 | 66 |
| Hammer of the Gods | 52 | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 13 | 119 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning conduit | 52 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 119 | |
| Magnetic salvo | 52 | Bow | 13 | 0 | 119 | 0 |
| Plasma blast | 52 | Crossbow | 13 | 66 | 66 | 0 |
| Skeletal brute | 52 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 119 | |
| Skeletal cleric | 52 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 119 | |
| Spiral volley | 52 | Bow | 13 | 0 | 119 | 0 |
| Siege cascade | 52 | Crossbow | 13 | 66 | 66 | 0 |
| Soul offering | 52 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 119 | |
| Temporal chains | 52 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 119 |