List of skill gems: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added categories) |
Turtle4Man (talk | contribs) (Added missing currently available tier 1 gems with requirements (first contribution, sorry if I broke something)) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Gem !! Req Lvl !! Req Weapon !! Tier !! Str !! Dex !! Int | ! Gem !! Req Lvl !! Req Weapon !! Tier !! Str !! Dex !! Int | ||
|- | |||
| Armour piercing rounds || 0 || Crossbow || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Boneshatter || 0 || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | Boneshatter || 0 || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Contagion || 0 || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Earthquake || 0 || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | Earthquake || 0 || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Escape shot || 0 || Bow || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Explosive grenade || 0 || Crossbow || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Falling thunder || 0 || Quarterstaff || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Flame wall || 0 || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Fragmentation rounds || 0 || Crossbow || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Frost bomb || 0 || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Frozen locus || 0 || Quarterstaff || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Glacial cascade || 0 || Quarterstaff || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ice nova || 0 || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Killing palm || 0 || Unarmed, Quarterstaff || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Lightning arrow || 0 || Bow || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Lightning rod || 0 || Bow || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Permafrost bolts || 0 || Crossbow || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Poisonburst arrow || 0 || Bow || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rolling Slam || 0 || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | Rolling Slam || 0 || One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Skeletal warrior || 0 || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Skeletal sniper || 0 || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Spark || 0 || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Unearth || 0 || || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Armour Breaker || 6 || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || 3 || 16 || 0 || 0 | | Armour Breaker || 6 || Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace || 3 || 16 || 0 || 0 | ||
Revision as of 17:44, 11 December 2024
| Gem | Req Lvl | Req Weapon | Tier | Str | Dex | Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armour piercing rounds | 0 | Crossbow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Boneshatter | 0 | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Contagion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Earthquake | 0 | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Escape shot | 0 | Bow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Explosive grenade | 0 | Crossbow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Falling thunder | 0 | Quarterstaff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flame wall | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Fragmentation rounds | 0 | Crossbow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Frost bomb | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Frozen locus | 0 | Quarterstaff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Glacial cascade | 0 | Quarterstaff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ice nova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Killing palm | 0 | Unarmed, Quarterstaff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning arrow | 0 | Bow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning rod | 0 | Bow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Permafrost bolts | 0 | Crossbow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Poisonburst arrow | 0 | Bow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rolling Slam | 0 | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Skeletal warrior | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Skeletal sniper | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Spark | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Unearth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Armour Breaker | 6 | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| Infernal Cry | 6 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
| Shockwave Totem | 6 | Any Martial Weapon, Unarmed | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| Shield Charge | 6 | Shield | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| Perfect Strike | 14 | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| Molten Blast | 14 | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| Resonating Shield | 14 | Shield | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| Earthshatter | 22 | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 7 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| Leap Slam | 22 | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 7 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| Shield Wall | 22 | Shield | 7 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| Sunder | 31 | Two Hand Mace, One Hand Mace | 9 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| Volcanic Fissure | 31 | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 9 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| Seismic Cry | 41 | 11 | 95 | 0 | 0 | |
| Supercharged Slam | 41 | Single Two Hand Mace | 11 | 95 | 0 | 0 |
| Stampede | 41 | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 11 | 95 | 0 | 0 |
| Ancestral Warrior Totem | 52 | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 13 | 119 | 0 | 0 |
| Hammer of the Gods | 52 | One Hand Mace, Two Hand Mace | 13 | 119 | 0 | 0 |